Independent School District #2
 Search Directory: 

Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Alleva, Matthew Science Teacher 218-697-2394 x126

-
Barnes, Dorie Early Childhood Paraprofessional 697-2394 x100

-
Boatman, Jessica Main Office Secretary/MARSS 697-2394 x101

-
Boleman, Erin Early Childhood Special Education Teacher 218-697-2394 x104

-
Bray, Holly Special Education Paraprofessional 697-2394 x100

-
Cannella, Lisa Music Teacher 697-2394 x147

-
Clarke, Bill Buildings/Grounds Janitor 697-2394 x100

-
DeLung, Cassie Health Nurse/Teacher 697-2394 x116

-
Dorry, Christine Special Education Teacher 697-2394 x181

-
Erickson, Lindsey Counseling Counselor

-
Fairchild, Dawn Physical Education Teacher 697-2394 x133

-
Fideldy, Shannon 1st Grade Teacher 697-2394 x145

View Website
Gallagher, Colby Industrial Technology Teacher 697-2394 x131

-
Golden, Vallear Buildings/Grounds Custodian 218-697-2394 x100

-
Goligoski, Nick Technology Computer Technician 218-697-2394 x100

-
Hannula, Lisa Early Childhood Paraprofessional 697-2394 x100

-
Harcey, Tina Food Service Assistant Cook 697-2394 x100

-
Hidde, Bonnie 4th Grade Teacher 697-2394 x153

View Website
Hidde, Lauren Early Childhood Paraprofessional 218-697-2394 x100

-
Hill, Eric Buildings/Grounds Building and Grounds Director 697-2394 x108

-
Hilton, Jaime Early Childhood Teacher 218-697-2394

-
Holm, Laurie English Teacher 697-2394 x118

-
Huusko, Mandy Administration Principal 218-697-2394

-
James, Kristy Early Childhood Paraprofessional 697-2394 x100

-
Johnson, Adam Administration Superintendent 697-2394 x100

-
Johnson, Jennifer Special Education Paraprofessional

-
Johnson, Stacey Administration Payroll Clerk/Secretary 219-697-2394 x100

-
Kingsley, Rich School Board Board Member 218-697-2394 X100

-
Kingsley, Sarah Special Education Paraprofessional 697-2394 x100

-
Kingsley, Shawn Food Service Food Service Supervisor 697-2394 x112

-
Korhonen, Pamela Special Education Teacher 697-2394 x150

-
LANGE, BAMBI School Board Board Member 697-2394 x100

-
Linder, Aimee Food Service Dish Washer/Cook's Helper 218-697-2394

-
Lund, Raquel Special Education Psychologist 697-2394 x170

-
Mattson, Tara Title 1 Title 1 Director/Teacher 697-2394 x125

View Website
Meyer, Mark Buildings/Grounds Custodian 218-697-2394

-
MEYER, MARK School Board Board Member 697-2394 x100

-
Meyer, Tami Community Education Community Ed Programmer 697-2394 x172

-
MIRANDA, JOELL School Board Board Member 697-2394 x100

-
Miranda, Samuel Support Staff Lunchroom/Playground/Library 697-2394 x160

-
Murphy, Debra Middle School Teacher 697-2394 x178

-
Nix-Vroman, Paula Speech Speech Therapist 697-2394 x173

View Website
Nutter, Ashley Special Education Paraprofessional 697-2394 x100

-
Otway, Brandon Early Childhood Early Childhood Coordinator 218-697-2394

-
Oukrop, Mendy Main Office School Secretary 697-2394 x100

-
Pearson, Nikki 3rd Grade Teacher 697-2394 ext117

-
Rutanen, Amanda Math Teacher 218-697-2394 x123

-
Saxton, Ron School Board Board Member 697-2394 X100

-
Schliauter, John Physical Education Teacher

-
Semler, Tom Buildings/Grounds Custodian 697-2394 x100

-
Spangler, Langdon Social Studies Teacher 697-2394 x120

View Website
Tobeck, Joni Kindergarten Teacher 697-2394

-
Tubbs, Tonya Special Education Teacher

-
Tulla, Greg 5th Grade Teacher 697-2394 x149

-
Vanderport, Katie English/Art Teacher 218-697-2394

-
Vanderschaaf, Victoria Spanish Teacher 697-2394 x100

View Website
Zapzalka, Jay School Board Board Chair 697-2394

-